ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14907353
nr 1490 7353
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. (tillskriven), no signature, "Sovjetryska sjömän 1934", unframed. Oil on canvas, 47x65, wear, damages.
OIL PAINTING, (tillskriven), ej signerad, "Sovjetryska sjömän 1934", oramad. Olja på duk, 47x65 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Withdrawn
Monday September 19 2022
at 20:01:03
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman